Pořadí po 18. kole:

28 - Nespěšný (V.Mýto)

15 - Koš (V.Mýto)

12 - Vopařil st. (Hokej sport), Šplíchal F., Hromádka (oba Proseč), Javůrek (Sloupnice)

11 - Lustyk (Peak sport), Syrový (V.Mýto)

10 - Růžička (oba Hokej sport)

  9 - Štancl ml. (V.Seč), Tměj (Proseč), Simon (Peak sport)

  8 - Menc M. (Proseč), Šauer (Peak sport), Štancl st. (V.Seč), Němeček M. (V.Mýto), Kopecký (Peak sport), Kmošek (Čistá)

  7 - Kořízek (Hokej sport), Měšťan (V.Mýto), Bečička, Buřval (oba Makov), Petruň (Opatov), Zeida (V.Mýto), Cibulka (Příluka), Pecháček (Čistá)

  6 - Šimek M. (Příluka), Klement (V.Mýto), Kovář (Čistá), Vostřel (Opatov), Barcal (Makov), Ryšan, Frňka (oba Čistá), Jiruše M. (Peak sport), Menc V. (Proseč), Mikulecký L. (Sloupnice), Henych, Vomočil M. (oba V.Seč), Záleský, Vytlačil (oba Hokej sport), Kroulík (Rybník)

  5 - Pospíšil ml., Tměj (oba Makov), Sedlický, Novák P. (oba Peak sport), Trunec (Příluka), Bajer, Svoboda (oba V.Mýto), Jetmar, Číp (oba Čistá), Beránek, Hajsler (oba Rybník), Vašinka, Pala, Auer (všichni Hokej sport), Mikulecký M., Kupka (oba Sloupnice), Broulík ml. (Opatov)

  4 - Češka, Dobeš M. (oba Fitcentrum), Vopařil ml. (Makov), Ráb (Rybník), Mokrejš (V.Mýto), Jirsák, Doležal Jar. (oba V.Seč), Janecký, Jána (oba Sloupnice), Maršík (Čistá), Novák J. (Peak sport), Kolda, Vašek J., Mrštný (všichni Opatov)

  3 - Hegr, Motyčka (oba Peak sport), Kovář, Knap (oba Hokej sport), Pop, Šmejda, Jelínek, Andrle (všichni Příluka), Broulík st., Vašátko ml. (oba Opatov), Mikulecký, Rambousek (oba Čistá), Rosendorf, Kudrna M., Mík, Lesák (všichni Fitcentrum), Mikulecký J., Šplíchal, Voleský, Hlávka (všichni Sloupnice), Řehák, Jedlička, Dobroucký Mi. (všichni Rybník), Baumgartl, Doležal Ji., Vomočil J., Doležal M., Pánek (všichni V.Seč), Poslušný, Šplíchal M. (oba Proseč), Němeček J. (V.Mýto)

  2 - Otta (V.Mýto), Plášek, Střeštík, Stach (všichni Peak sport), Růžička, Stráník (oba Čistá), Cach, Melichar, Musil, Fila, Hájek, Vičar, Jandík (všichni Fitcentrum), Štarman, Pirkl (oba Sloupnice), Řehák L., Nováček J., Řehák M. (všichni Hokej sport), Brejcha, Kyncl, Herold, Faltys, Kment (všichni V.Seč), Kareš, Vavřina, Maštera, Brožek, Mařáček (všichni Rybník), Vašátko st. (Opatov), Drahoš, Houser, Sejkora (všichni Proseč), Pospíšil st. (Makov), Svoboda, Drahoš (oba Příluka)

  1 - Váňa, Vomočil, Vancl (všichni Sloupnice), Flach J., Vopařil ml. (oba Hokej sport), Beránek, Kvapil, Marek, Zvolánek (všichni Proseč), Kala, Renza M., Dostál, Sláma, Štěrba, Chadima (všichni Příluka), Šplíchal, Horák (oba V.Mýto), Novák. Grulich (oba V.Seč), Kabrhel, Novák J., Karal, Vokas, Severa (všichni Makov), Pospíšil, Stříteský (oba Peak sport), Kovář, Kopecký, Bělka (všichni Čistá), Pentek, Schlogel (oba Fitcentrum), Bílý Z. (Rybník), Smolík, Broulík P., Bureš (všichni Opatov)

Vyhledávání

© 2013 Všechna práva vyhrazena.