Konečné pořadí:

77 - (41+36) Nespěšný (V.Mýto)

62 - (42+20) Koš (V.Mýto)

43 - (30+13) Štancl ml. (V.Seč)

35 - (21+14) Lustyk (Peak sport)

32 - (23+9) Tměj (Proseč)

31 - (17+14) Javůrek (Sloupnice)

28 - (24+4) Vašátko ml. (Opatov)

     - (18+10) Simon (Peak sport)

26 - (14+12) Záleský (Hokej sport)

     - (12+14) Hromádka (Proseč)

24 - (16+8) Cibulka (Příluka)

     - (14+10) Menc M. (Proseč)

23 - (13+10) Kopecký (Peak sport)

22 - (13+9) Menc V. (Proseč), Šimek M. (Příluka)

     - (10+12) Vopařil st. (Hokej sport), Štancl st. (V.Seč)

21 - (17+4) Mokrejš (V.Mýto)

     - (12+9) Vostřel (Opatov)

     - (11+10) Měšťan (V.Mýto)

     - (9+12) Pecháček (Čistá)

     - (6+15) Šplíchal F. (Proseč)

20 - (12+8) Sedlický (Peak sport)

     - (8+12) Barcal (Makov)

19 - (12+7) Vašinka (Hokej sport)

18 - (11+7) Buřval (Makov)

     - (9+9) Petruň (Opatov)

     - (8+10) Růžička (Hokej sport)

16 - (15+1) Novák J. (Makov)

     - (10+6) Mikulecký L. (Sloupnice)

     - (9+7) Ryšan (Čistá)

     - (6+10) Henych (V.Seč)

15 - (11+4) Střeštík (Peak sport), Vičar (Fitcentrum)

     - (10+5) Knap (Hokej sport)

     - (8+7) Vomočil M. (v.Seč)

     - (6+9) Šauer (Peak sport)

     - (5+10) Němeček M. (V.Mýto)

14 - (12+2) Brejcha (V.Seč)

     - (11+3) Musil (Fitcentrum)

     - (10+4) Ráb (Rybník)

     - (9+5) Vomočil J. (V.Seč)

     - (8+6) Kudrna M. (Fitcentrum)

     - (7+7) Kořízek (Hokej sport), Kupka (Sloupnice)

     - (5+9) Vytlačil (Hokej sport)

13 - (9+4) Maršík (Čistá)

     - (8+5) Pospíšil ml. (Makov), Auer (Hokej sport)

     - (6+7) Frňka (Čistá)

     - (2+11) Syrový (V.Mýto)

12 - (7+5) Číp (Čistá)

     - (5+7) Kovář (Čistá)

     - (4+8) Kmošek (Čistá), Hajsler, Kroulík (oba Rybník)

11 - (8+3) Šmejda (Příluka), Kment (V.Seč)

     - (7+4) Pirkl (Sloupnice), Mrštný (Opatov)

     - (6+5) Jetmar (Čistá)

     - (4+7) Jiruše M. (Peak sport)

10 - (7+3) Kareš (Rybník)

     - (6+4) Doležal Jar. (V.Seč), Rambousek (Čistá), Řehák L. (Hokej sport)

     - (5+5) Beránek (Rybník), Vopařil ml. (Hokej sport)

     - (3+7) Mikulecký M. (Sloupnice)

  9 - (7+2) Kudrna O. (Fitcentrum)

     - (6+3) Řehák (Rybník)

     - (5+4) Poslušný (Proseč), Pop (Příluka)

     - (4+5) Pala (Hokej sport), Lesák (Fitcentrum)

     - (3+6) Tměj (Makov)

     - (2+7) Bečička (Makov), Novák P. (Peak sport)

     - (1+9)  Zeida (V.Mýto)

  8 - (5+3) Mikulecký J. (Sloupnice), Motyčka (Peak sport), Růžička (Čistá), Vavřina (Rybník), Kyncl (V.Seč)

     - (4+4) Němeček J. (V.Mýto), Doležal Ji. (V.Seč), Šplíchal, Jána (oba Sloupnice)

     - (3+5) Hájek (Fitcentrum)

     - (2+6) Klement (V.Mýto)

  7 - (6+1) Otta (V.Mýto)

     - (5+2) Holec M. (Sloupnice)

     - (4+3) Drahoš (Proseč), Drahoš (Příluka)

     - (3+4) Jirsák (V.Seč), Janecký (Sloupnice), Šplíchal M. (Proseč), Vašátko st. (Opatov), Dostál (Příluka)

     - (2+5) Dobeš M. (Fitcentrum), Faltys (V.Seč)

  6 - (5+1) Sláma (Příluka), Kopecký (Čistá), Kučera (Fitcentrum)

     - (4+2) Řehák M. (Hokej sport)

     - (3+3) Rosendorf (Fitcentrum), Jedlička (Rybník), Jelínek (Příluka)

     - (2+4) Hegr (Peak sport), Doležal M. (V.Seč)

     - (1+5) Trunec (Příluka), Vopařil ml. (Makov)

     - (0+6) Broulík ml. (Opatov)

  5 - (4+1) Smolík (Opatov)

     - (3+2) Melichar (Fitcentrum), Stříteský (Peak sport), Štarman (Sloupnice)

     - (2+3) Mík (Fitcentrum), Vancl (Sloupnice)

     - (1+4) Horák, Bajer (oba V.Mýto), Dobroucký (Rybník), Novák J. (Peak sport)

     - (0+5) Svoboda (V.Mýto), Broulík st. (Opatov)

  4 - (4+0) Kopecký (Makov)

     - (3+1) Třasák (Čistá), Vraspír (Proseč), Broulík P. (Opatov)

     - (2+2) Herold (V.Seč), Maštera (Rybík), Pentek (Fitcentrum), Nováček J. (Hokej sport), Vašek R. (Opatov), Štěrba (Příluka)

     - (1+3) Kolda (Opatov), Baumgartl (V.Seč), Mikulecký (Čistá), Voleský (Sloupnice), Andrle (Příluka)

     - (0+4) Češka (Fitcentrum), Vašek J. (Opatov) Pánek (V.Seč)

  3 - (2+1) Marek, Kvapil (oba Proseč), Kalla (Příluka), Famfulík (V.Seč)

     - (1+2) Cach, Fila (oba Fitcentrum), Houser (Proseč), Brožek (Rybník), Vokas (Makov)

     - (0+3) Kovář (Hokej sport), Hlávka (Sloupnice), Pospíšil st. (Makov), Jandík, Schlogel (oba Fitcentrum)

  2 - (2+0) Novák L. (Makov), Nesejt (Rybník)

     - (1+1) Kabrhel (Makov), Bělka (Čistá), Váňa (Sloupnice), Grulich, Novák (oba V.Seč), Flach J., Štegner (oba Hokej sport), Bureš (Opatov), Šplíchal (V.Mýto), Pospíšil (Peak sport), Chadima (Příluka), Mečiar (Fitcentrum), Bílý Z. (Rybník)

     - (0+2) Plášek, Stach (oba Peak sport), Stráník (Čistá), Sejkora (Proseč), Svoboda, Renza M. (oba Příluka), Mařáček (Rybník)

  1 - (1+0) Černý (Fitcentrum), Mikulecký (Makov), Halbrštát (Opatov), Holub, Nekvinda (oba Peak sport)

     - (0+1) Karal, Severa (oba Makov), Beránek, Zvolánek (oba Proseč), Vomáčka (Čistá)



Více zde: https://bezkontaktlitomysl.webnode.cz/kanadske-bodovani/celkem/

Konečné pořadí:

77 - (41+36) Nespěšný (V.Mýto)

62 - (42+20) Koš (V.Mýto)

43 - (30+13) Štancl ml. (V.Seč)

35 - (21+14) Lustyk (Peak sport)

32 - (23+9) Tměj (Proseč)

31 - (17+14) Javůrek (Sloupnice)

28 - (24+4) Vašátko ml. (Opatov)

     - (18+10) Simon (Peak sport)

26 - (14+12) Záleský (Hokej sport)

     - (12+14) Hromádka (Proseč)

24 - (16+8) Cibulka (Příluka)

     - (14+10) Menc M. (Proseč)

23 - (13+10) Kopecký (Peak sport)

22 - (13+9) Menc V. (Proseč), Šimek M. (Příluka)

     - (10+12) Vopařil st. (Hokej sport), Štancl st. (V.Seč)

21 - (17+4) Mokrejš (V.Mýto)

     - (12+9) Vostřel (Opatov)

     - (11+10) Měšťan (V.Mýto)

     - (9+12) Pecháček (Čistá)

     - (6+15) Šplíchal F. (Proseč)

20 - (12+8) Sedlický (Peak sport)

     - (8+12) Barcal (Makov)

19 - (12+7) Vašinka (Hokej sport)

18 - (11+7) Buřval (Makov)

     - (9+9) Petruň (Opatov)

     - (8+10) Růžička (Hokej sport)

16 - (15+1) Novák J. (Makov)

     - (10+6) Mikulecký L. (Sloupnice)

     - (9+7) Ryšan (Čistá)

     - (6+10) Henych (V.Seč)

15 - (11+4) Střeštík (Peak sport), Vičar (Fitcentrum)

     - (10+5) Knap (Hokej sport)

     - (8+7) Vomočil M. (v.Seč)

     - (6+9) Šauer (Peak sport)

     - (5+10) Němeček M. (V.Mýto)

14 - (12+2) Brejcha (V.Seč)

     - (11+3) Musil (Fitcentrum)

     - (10+4) Ráb (Rybník)

     - (9+5) Vomočil J. (V.Seč)

     - (8+6) Kudrna M. (Fitcentrum)

     - (7+7) Kořízek (Hokej sport), Kupka (Sloupnice)

     - (5+9) Vytlačil (Hokej sport)

13 - (9+4) Maršík (Čistá)

     - (8+5) Pospíšil ml. (Makov), Auer (Hokej sport)

     - (6+7) Frňka (Čistá)

     - (2+11) Syrový (V.Mýto)

12 - (7+5) Číp (Čistá)

     - (5+7) Kovář (Čistá)

     - (4+8) Kmošek (Čistá), Hajsler, Kroulík (oba Rybník)

11 - (8+3) Šmejda (Příluka), Kment (V.Seč)

     - (7+4) Pirkl (Sloupnice), Mrštný (Opatov)

     - (6+5) Jetmar (Čistá)

     - (4+7) Jiruše M. (Peak sport)

10 - (7+3) Kareš (Rybník)

     - (6+4) Doležal Jar. (V.Seč), Rambousek (Čistá), Řehák L. (Hokej sport)

     - (5+5) Beránek (Rybník), Vopařil ml. (Hokej sport)

     - (3+7) Mikulecký M. (Sloupnice)

  9 - (7+2) Kudrna O. (Fitcentrum)

     - (6+3) Řehák (Rybník)

     - (5+4) Poslušný (Proseč), Pop (Příluka)

     - (4+5) Pala (Hokej sport), Lesák (Fitcentrum)

     - (3+6) Tměj (Makov)

     - (2+7) Bečička (Makov), Novák P. (Peak sport)

     - (1+9)  Zeida (V.Mýto)

  8 - (5+3) Mikulecký J. (Sloupnice), Motyčka (Peak sport), Růžička (Čistá), Vavřina (Rybník), Kyncl (V.Seč)

     - (4+4) Němeček J. (V.Mýto), Doležal Ji. (V.Seč), Šplíchal, Jána (oba Sloupnice)

     - (3+5) Hájek (Fitcentrum)

     - (2+6) Klement (V.Mýto)

  7 - (6+1) Otta (V.Mýto)

     - (5+2) Holec M. (Sloupnice)

     - (4+3) Drahoš (Proseč), Drahoš (Příluka)

     - (3+4) Jirsák (V.Seč), Janecký (Sloupnice), Šplíchal M. (Proseč), Vašátko st. (Opatov), Dostál (Příluka)

     - (2+5) Dobeš M. (Fitcentrum), Faltys (V.Seč)

  6 - (5+1) Sláma (Příluka), Kopecký (Čistá), Kučera (Fitcentrum)

     - (4+2) Řehák M. (Hokej sport)

     - (3+3) Rosendorf (Fitcentrum), Jedlička (Rybník), Jelínek (Příluka)

     - (2+4) Hegr (Peak sport), Doležal M. (V.Seč)

     - (1+5) Trunec (Příluka), Vopařil ml. (Makov)

     - (0+6) Broulík ml. (Opatov)

  5 - (4+1) Smolík (Opatov)

     - (3+2) Melichar (Fitcentrum), Stříteský (Peak sport), Štarman (Sloupnice)

     - (2+3) Mík (Fitcentrum), Vancl (Sloupnice)

     - (1+4) Horák, Bajer (oba V.Mýto), Dobroucký (Rybník), Novák J. (Peak sport)

     - (0+5) Svoboda (V.Mýto), Broulík st. (Opatov)

  4 - (4+0) Kopecký (Makov)

     - (3+1) Třasák (Čistá), Vraspír (Proseč), Broulík P. (Opatov)

     - (2+2) Herold (V.Seč), Maštera (Rybík), Pentek (Fitcentrum), Nováček J. (Hokej sport), Vašek R. (Opatov), Štěrba (Příluka)

     - (1+3) Kolda (Opatov), Baumgartl (V.Seč), Mikulecký (Čistá), Voleský (Sloupnice), Andrle (Příluka)

     - (0+4) Češka (Fitcentrum), Vašek J. (Opatov) Pánek (V.Seč)

  3 - (2+1) Marek, Kvapil (oba Proseč), Kalla (Příluka), Famfulík (V.Seč)

     - (1+2) Cach, Fila (oba Fitcentrum), Houser (Proseč), Brožek (Rybník), Vokas (Makov)

     - (0+3) Kovář (Hokej sport), Hlávka (Sloupnice), Pospíšil st. (Makov), Jandík, Schlogel (oba Fitcentrum)

  2 - (2+0) Novák L. (Makov), Nesejt (Rybník)

     - (1+1) Kabrhel (Makov), Bělka (Čistá), Váňa (Sloupnice), Grulich, Novák (oba V.Seč), Flach J., Štegner (oba Hokej sport), Bureš (Opatov), Šplíchal (V.Mýto), Pospíšil (Peak sport), Chadima (Příluka), Mečiar (Fitcentrum), Bílý Z. (Rybník)

     - (0+2) Plášek, Stach (oba Peak sport), Stráník (Čistá), Sejkora (Proseč), Svoboda, Renza M. (oba Příluka), Mařáček (Rybník)

  1 - (1+0) Černý (Fitcentrum), Mikulecký (Makov), Halbrštát (Opatov), Holub, Nekvinda (oba Peak sport)

     - (0+1) Karal, Severa (oba Makov), Beránek, Zvolánek (oba Proseč), Vomáčka (Čistá)



Více zde: https://bezkontaktlitomysl.webnode.cz/kanadske-bodovani/celkem/

Konečné pořadí:

77 - (41+36) Nespěšný (V.Mýto)

62 - (42+20) Koš (V.Mýto)

43 - (30+13) Štancl ml. (V.Seč)

35 - (21+14) Lustyk (Peak sport)

32 - (23+9) Tměj (Proseč)

31 - (17+14) Javůrek (Sloupnice)

28 - (24+4) Vašátko ml. (Opatov)

     - (18+10) Simon (Peak sport)

26 - (14+12) Záleský (Hokej sport)

     - (12+14) Hromádka (Proseč)

24 - (16+8) Cibulka (Příluka)

     - (14+10) Menc M. (Proseč)

23 - (13+10) Kopecký (Peak sport)

22 - (13+9) Menc V. (Proseč), Šimek M. (Příluka)

     - (10+12) Vopařil st. (Hokej sport), Štancl st. (V.Seč)

21 - (17+4) Mokrejš (V.Mýto)

     - (12+9) Vostřel (Opatov)

     - (11+10) Měšťan (V.Mýto)

     - (9+12) Pecháček (Čistá)

     - (6+15) Šplíchal F. (Proseč)

20 - (12+8) Sedlický (Peak sport)

     - (8+12) Barcal (Makov)

19 - (12+7) Vašinka (Hokej sport)

18 - (11+7) Buřval (Makov)

     - (9+9) Petruň (Opatov)

     - (8+10) Růžička (Hokej sport)

16 - (15+1) Novák J. (Makov)

     - (10+6) Mikulecký L. (Sloupnice)

     - (9+7) Ryšan (Čistá)

     - (6+10) Henych (V.Seč)

15 - (11+4) Střeštík (Peak sport), Vičar (Fitcentrum)

     - (10+5) Knap (Hokej sport)

     - (8+7) Vomočil M. (v.Seč)

     - (6+9) Šauer (Peak sport)

     - (5+10) Němeček M. (V.Mýto)

14 - (12+2) Brejcha (V.Seč)

     - (11+3) Musil (Fitcentrum)

     - (10+4) Ráb (Rybník)

     - (9+5) Vomočil J. (V.Seč)

     - (8+6) Kudrna M. (Fitcentrum)

     - (7+7) Kořízek (Hokej sport), Kupka (Sloupnice)

     - (5+9) Vytlačil (Hokej sport)

13 - (9+4) Maršík (Čistá)

     - (8+5) Pospíšil ml. (Makov), Auer (Hokej sport)

     - (6+7) Frňka (Čistá)

     - (2+11) Syrový (V.Mýto)

12 - (7+5) Číp (Čistá)

     - (5+7) Kovář (Čistá)

     - (4+8) Kmošek (Čistá), Hajsler, Kroulík (oba Rybník)

11 - (8+3) Šmejda (Příluka), Kment (V.Seč)

     - (7+4) Pirkl (Sloupnice), Mrštný (Opatov)

     - (6+5) Jetmar (Čistá)

     - (4+7) Jiruše M. (Peak sport)

10 - (7+3) Kareš (Rybník)

     - (6+4) Doležal Jar. (V.Seč), Rambousek (Čistá), Řehák L. (Hokej sport)

     - (5+5) Beránek (Rybník), Vopařil ml. (Hokej sport)

     - (3+7) Mikulecký M. (Sloupnice)

  9 - (7+2) Kudrna O. (Fitcentrum)

     - (6+3) Řehák (Rybník)

     - (5+4) Poslušný (Proseč), Pop (Příluka)

     - (4+5) Pala (Hokej sport), Lesák (Fitcentrum)

     - (3+6) Tměj (Makov)

     - (2+7) Bečička (Makov), Novák P. (Peak sport)

     - (1+9)  Zeida (V.Mýto)

  8 - (5+3) Mikulecký J. (Sloupnice), Motyčka (Peak sport), Růžička (Čistá), Vavřina (Rybník), Kyncl (V.Seč)

     - (4+4) Němeček J. (V.Mýto), Doležal Ji. (V.Seč), Šplíchal, Jána (oba Sloupnice)

     - (3+5) Hájek (Fitcentrum)

     - (2+6) Klement (V.Mýto)

  7 - (6+1) Otta (V.Mýto)

     - (5+2) Holec M. (Sloupnice)

     - (4+3) Drahoš (Proseč), Drahoš (Příluka)

     - (3+4) Jirsák (V.Seč), Janecký (Sloupnice), Šplíchal M. (Proseč), Vašátko st. (Opatov), Dostál (Příluka)

     - (2+5) Dobeš M. (Fitcentrum), Faltys (V.Seč)

  6 - (5+1) Sláma (Příluka), Kopecký (Čistá), Kučera (Fitcentrum)

     - (4+2) Řehák M. (Hokej sport)

     - (3+3) Rosendorf (Fitcentrum), Jedlička (Rybník), Jelínek (Příluka)

     - (2+4) Hegr (Peak sport), Doležal M. (V.Seč)

     - (1+5) Trunec (Příluka), Vopařil ml. (Makov)

     - (0+6) Broulík ml. (Opatov)

  5 - (4+1) Smolík (Opatov)

     - (3+2) Melichar (Fitcentrum), Stříteský (Peak sport), Štarman (Sloupnice)

     - (2+3) Mík (Fitcentrum), Vancl (Sloupnice)

     - (1+4) Horák, Bajer (oba V.Mýto), Dobroucký (Rybník), Novák J. (Peak sport)

     - (0+5) Svoboda (V.Mýto), Broulík st. (Opatov)

  4 - (4+0) Kopecký (Makov)

     - (3+1) Třasák (Čistá), Vraspír (Proseč), Broulík P. (Opatov)

     - (2+2) Herold (V.Seč), Maštera (Rybík), Pentek (Fitcentrum), Nováček J. (Hokej sport), Vašek R. (Opatov), Štěrba (Příluka)

     - (1+3) Kolda (Opatov), Baumgartl (V.Seč), Mikulecký (Čistá), Voleský (Sloupnice), Andrle (Příluka)

     - (0+4) Češka (Fitcentrum), Vašek J. (Opatov) Pánek (V.Seč)

  3 - (2+1) Marek, Kvapil (oba Proseč), Kalla (Příluka), Famfulík (V.Seč)

     - (1+2) Cach, Fila (oba Fitcentrum), Houser (Proseč), Brožek (Rybník), Vokas (Makov)

     - (0+3) Kovář (Hokej sport), Hlávka (Sloupnice), Pospíšil st. (Makov), Jandík, Schlogel (oba Fitcentrum)

  2 - (2+0) Novák L. (Makov), Nesejt (Rybník)

     - (1+1) Kabrhel (Makov), Bělka (Čistá), Váňa (Sloupnice), Grulich, Novák (oba V.Seč), Flach J., Štegner (oba Hokej sport), Bureš (Opatov), Šplíchal (V.Mýto), Pospíšil (Peak sport), Chadima (Příluka), Mečiar (Fitcentrum), Bílý Z. (Rybník)

     - (0+2) Plášek, Stach (oba Peak sport), Stráník (Čistá), Sejkora (Proseč), Svoboda, Renza M. (oba Příluka), Mařáček (Rybník)

  1 - (1+0) Černý (Fitcentrum), Mikulecký (Makov), Halbrštát (Opatov), Holub, Nekvinda (oba Peak sport)

     - (0+1) Karal, Severa (oba Makov), Beránek, Zvolánek (oba Proseč), Vomáčka (Čistá)



Více zde: https://bezkontaktlitomysl.webnode.cz/kanadske-bodovani/celkem/

 

Konečné pořadí:

77 - (41+36) Nespěšný (V.Mýto)

62 - (42+20) Koš (V.Mýto)

43 - (30+13) Štancl ml. (V.Seč)

35 - (21+14) Lustyk (Peak sport)

32 - (23+9) Tměj (Proseč)

31 - (17+14) Javůrek (Sloupnice)

28 - (24+4) Vašátko ml. (Opatov)

     - (18+10) Simon (Peak sport)

26 - (14+12) Záleský (Hokej sport)

     - (12+14) Hromádka (Proseč)

24 - (16+8) Cibulka (Příluka)

     - (14+10) Menc M. (Proseč)

23 - (13+10) Kopecký (Peak sport)

22 - (13+9) Menc V. (Proseč), Šimek M. (Příluka)

     - (10+12) Vopařil st. (Hokej sport), Štancl st. (V.Seč)

21 - (17+4) Mokrejš (V.Mýto)

     - (12+9) Vostřel (Opatov)

     - (11+10) Měšťan (V.Mýto)

     - (9+12) Pecháček (Čistá)

     - (6+15) Šplíchal F. (Proseč)

20 - (12+8) Sedlický (Peak sport)

     - (8+12) Barcal (Makov)

19 - (12+7) Vašinka (Hokej sport)

18 - (11+7) Buřval (Makov)

     - (9+9) Petruň (Opatov)

     - (8+10) Růžička (Hokej sport)

16 - (15+1) Novák J. (Makov)

     - (10+6) Mikulecký L. (Sloupnice)

     - (9+7) Ryšan (Čistá)

     - (6+10) Henych (V.Seč)

15 - (11+4) Střeštík (Peak sport), Vičar (Fitcentrum)

     - (10+5) Knap (Hokej sport)

     - (8+7) Vomočil M. (v.Seč)

     - (6+9) Šauer (Peak sport)

     - (5+10) Němeček M. (V.Mýto)

14 - (12+2) Brejcha (V.Seč)

     - (11+3) Musil (Fitcentrum)

     - (10+4) Ráb (Rybník)

     - (9+5) Vomočil J. (V.Seč)

     - (8+6) Kudrna M. (Fitcentrum)

     - (7+7) Kořízek (Hokej sport), Kupka (Sloupnice)

     - (5+9) Vytlačil (Hokej sport)

13 - (9+4) Maršík (Čistá)

     - (8+5) Pospíšil ml. (Makov), Auer (Hokej sport)

     - (6+7) Frňka (Čistá)

     - (2+11) Syrový (V.Mýto)

12 - (7+5) Číp (Čistá)

     - (5+7) Kovář (Čistá)

     - (4+8) Kmošek (Čistá), Hajsler, Kroulík (oba Rybník)

11 - (8+3) Šmejda (Příluka), Kment (V.Seč)

     - (7+4) Pirkl (Sloupnice), Mrštný (Opatov)

     - (6+5) Jetmar (Čistá)

     - (4+7) Jiruše M. (Peak sport)

10 - (7+3) Kareš (Rybník)

     - (6+4) Doležal Jar. (V.Seč), Rambousek (Čistá), Řehák L. (Hokej sport)

     - (5+5) Beránek (Rybník), Vopařil ml. (Hokej sport)

     - (3+7) Mikulecký M. (Sloupnice)

  9 - (7+2) Kudrna O. (Fitcentrum)

     - (6+3) Řehák (Rybník)

     - (5+4) Poslušný (Proseč), Pop (Příluka)

     - (4+5) Pala (Hokej sport), Lesák (Fitcentrum)

     - (3+6) Tměj (Makov)

     - (2+7) Bečička (Makov), Novák P. (Peak sport)

     - (1+9)  Zeida (V.Mýto)

  8 - (5+3) Mikulecký J. (Sloupnice), Motyčka (Peak sport), Růžička (Čistá), Vavřina (Rybník), Kyncl (V.Seč)

     - (4+4) Němeček J. (V.Mýto), Doležal Ji. (V.Seč), Šplíchal, Jána (oba Sloupnice)

     - (3+5) Hájek (Fitcentrum)

     - (2+6) Klement (V.Mýto)

  7 - (6+1) Otta (V.Mýto)

     - (5+2) Holec M. (Sloupnice)

     - (4+3) Drahoš (Proseč), Drahoš (Příluka)

     - (3+4) Jirsák (V.Seč), Janecký (Sloupnice), Šplíchal M. (Proseč), Vašátko st. (Opatov), Dostál (Příluka)

     - (2+5) Dobeš M. (Fitcentrum), Faltys (V.Seč)

  6 - (5+1) Sláma (Příluka), Kopecký (Čistá), Kučera (Fitcentrum)

     - (4+2) Řehák M. (Hokej sport)

     - (3+3) Rosendorf (Fitcentrum), Jedlička (Rybník), Jelínek (Příluka)

     - (2+4) Hegr (Peak sport), Doležal M. (V.Seč)

     - (1+5) Trunec (Příluka), Vopařil ml. (Makov)

     - (0+6) Broulík ml. (Opatov)

  5 - (4+1) Smolík (Opatov)

     - (3+2) Melichar (Fitcentrum), Stříteský (Peak sport), Štarman (Sloupnice)

     - (2+3) Mík (Fitcentrum), Vancl (Sloupnice)

     - (1+4) Horák, Bajer (oba V.Mýto), Dobroucký (Rybník), Novák J. (Peak sport)

     - (0+5) Svoboda (V.Mýto), Broulík st. (Opatov)

  4 - (4+0) Kopecký (Makov)

     - (3+1) Třasák (Čistá), Vraspír (Proseč), Broulík P. (Opatov)

     - (2+2) Herold (V.Seč), Maštera (Rybík), Pentek (Fitcentrum), Nováček J. (Hokej sport), Vašek R. (Opatov), Štěrba (Příluka)

     - (1+3) Kolda (Opatov), Baumgartl (V.Seč), Mikulecký (Čistá), Voleský (Sloupnice), Andrle (Příluka)

     - (0+4) Češka (Fitcentrum), Vašek J. (Opatov) Pánek (V.Seč)

  3 - (2+1) Marek, Kvapil (oba Proseč), Kalla (Příluka), Famfulík (V.Seč)

     - (1+2) Cach, Fila (oba Fitcentrum), Houser (Proseč), Brožek (Rybník), Vokas (Makov)

     - (0+3) Kovář (Hokej sport), Hlávka (Sloupnice), Pospíšil st. (Makov), Jandík, Schlogel (oba Fitcentrum)

  2 - (2+0) Novák L. (Makov), Nesejt (Rybník)

     - (1+1) Kabrhel (Makov), Bělka (Čistá), Váňa (Sloupnice), Grulich, Novák (oba V.Seč), Flach J., Štegner (oba Hokej sport), Bureš (Opatov), Šplíchal (V.Mýto), Pospíšil (Peak sport), Chadima (Příluka), Mečiar (Fitcentrum), Bílý Z. (Rybník)

     - (0+2) Plášek, Stach (oba Peak sport), Stráník (Čistá), Sejkora (Proseč), Svoboda, Renza M. (oba Příluka), Mařáček (Rybník)

  1 - (1+0) Černý (Fitcentrum), Mikulecký (Makov), Halbrštát (Opatov), Holub, Nekvinda (oba Peak sport)

     - (0+1) Karal, Severa (oba Makov), Beránek, Zvolánek (oba Proseč), Vomáčka (Čistá)

Vyhledávání

© 2013 Všechna práva vyhrazena.