Konečné pořadí:

45 - Nespěšný (V.Mýto)

20 - Šplíchal F. (Proseč)

18 - Koš (V.Mýto)

14 - Střeštík (Peak sport), Hromádka (Proseč)

13 - Šauer (Peak sport)

11 - Břeň (V.Mýto), Vopařil, Lustyk, Kopecký (všichni Peak sport), Lesák (Fitcentrum), Menc M. (Proseč)

10 - Simon (Peak sport), Němeček M. (V.Mýto), Pecháček (Čistá), Tměj (Proseč)

  9 - Kment, Štancl ml. (oba V.Seč), Vostřel ml. (Opatov), Vomočil (Sloupnice)

  8 - Štancl st. (V.Seč)

  7 - Horák, Měšťan, Štorek (všichni V.Mýto), Mrštný (Opatov), Cibulka (Příluka), Knap (Peak sport), Faltys, Vomočil M. (oba V.Seč), Šplíchal M. (Proseč)

  6 - Henych, Vomočil J. (oba V.Seč), Pospíšil ml. (Makov), Drahoš, Šimek M., Král (všichni Příluka), Otta, Svobda (oba V.Mýto), Vašátko ml. (Opatov), Vomáčka R., Ryšan (oba Čistá), Javůrek, Holec M. (oba Sloupnice), Hajsler (Rybník)

  5 - Musil, Kudrna M. (oba Fitcentrum), Kvapil, Marek (oba Proseč), Vokas, Tměj (oba Makov), Renza M., Šmejda (oba Příluka), Maršík J. (Čistá), Nekvinda, Sedlický (oba Peak sport), Bajer (V.Mýto), Šnajdr (Opatov), Řehák L. (Rybník), Kyncl (V.Seč)

  4 - Motyčka, Stříteský (oba Peak sport), Vopařil, Novák J. (oba Makov), Záleský, Grulich (oba V.Seč), Řehák R., Kareš, Brožek (všichni Rybník), Jiráček, Mikulecký M. (oba Sloupnice), Kovář, Stráník (oba Čistá), Kovář (Opatov), Dobeš M. (Fitcentrum), Mokrejš (V.Mýto), Šplíchal L. (Příluka)

  3 - Stach, Jiruše M. (oba Peak sport), Šplíchal, Mikulecký L., Kovář, Jána (všichni Sloupnice), Jetmar, Mikulecký, Číp (všichni Čistá), Maštera, Kroulík, Nesejt, Beránek (všichni Rybník), Klement, Syrový (oba V.Mýto), Poslušný, Houser (oba Proseč), Pánek (V.Seč), Švec (Makov), Dostál (Příluka), Broulík P. (Opatov), Juřena, Mík, Doležel (všichni Fitcentrum)

  2 - Němeček J. (V.Mýto), Novák P., Novák J. (oba Peak sport), Vašinka, Pirkl (oba Sloupnice), Vostrčil, Beránek, Vraspír (všichni Proseč), Plíhal, Mařáček, Fabián, Jedlička (všichni Rybník), Schlogl, Hájek, Fila, Vičar (všichni Fitcentrum), Motyčka, Vašátko st., Broulík M. ml., Němec L., Petruň, Vašek Jak., Bureš, Broulík M. st. (všichni Opatov), Rambousek, Třasák, Kmošek (všichni Čistá), Doležal Ji., Doležal Jar. (oba V.Seč), Svoboda, Jelínek, Šplíchal Z., Renza F., Edl (všichni Příluka), Novák L. (Makov)

  1 - Vašek R., Vašek Jos., Lustyk (všichni Opatov), Kučera, Štegner, Peterka, Jandík, Cach (všichni Fitcentrum), Pospíšil st., Buřval, Bečička, Barcal, Novotný, Kabrhel (všichni Makov), Vavřina, Řehák M., Dobroucký (všichni Rybník), Štarman, Váňa, Smutný, Janecký, Kupka (všichni Sloupnice), Částek, Pitra, Štěrba, Andrle (všichni Příluka), Sejkora (Proseč), Pospíšil, Jiruše J. (oba Peak sport), Herold, Vostrčil (oba V.Seč), Frňka, Bělka, Kopecký, Vomáčka P., Doseděl, Maršík M., Růžička (všichni Čistá), Zeida (V.Mýto)

Vyhledávání

© 2013 Všechna práva vyhrazena.