Pořadí po 14. kole:

28 - (16+12) Nespěšný (V.Mýto)

23 - (17+6) Štancl ml. (V.Seč)

21 - (13+8) Menc V. (Proseč)

20 - (12+8) Koš (V.Mýto)

19 - (14+5) Javůrek (Sloupnice)

     - (11+8) Vostřel ml. (Opatov)

     - (10+9) Menc M. (Proseč)

18 - (11+7) Vopařil (Proseč)

15 - (10+5) Hromádka (Proseč)

13 - (9+4) Vašátko ml. (Opatov)

     - (8+5) Vomočil (Sloupnice)

     - (7+6) Štancl st., Švéda (oba V.Seč), Tměj (Makov), Maršík J. (Čistá)

12 - (8+4) Vopařil (Peak sport)

     - (6+6) Němeček M. (V.Mýto)

11 - (9+2) Záleský (V.Seč)

     - (8+3) Sedlický (Peak sport)

     - (7+4) Měšťan (V.Mýto), Kment (V.Seč)

     - (5+6) Kopecký (Peak sport), Břeň (V.Mýto)

10 - (9+1) Kovář (Čistá)

     - (8+2) Vokoun (V.Mýto), Holec M. (Sloupnice)

     - (7+3) Buřval (Makov)

     - (6+4) Henych (V.Seč)

     - (5+5) Lustyk (Peak sport), Resler Mich. (Fitcentrum)

     - (4+6) Štorek (V.Mýto)

     - (3+7) Vopařil (Makov), Syrový (V.Mýto)

 9 - (9+0)

    - (7+2) Cibulka (Příluka)

    - (5+4) Ryšan (Čistá), Pospíšil ml. (Makov)

    - (4+5) Novák J. (Makov)

    - (3+6) Šplíchal F. (Proseč)

    - (2+7) Pirkl (Sloupnice)

 8 - (6+2) Vašek J. (Opatov)

    - (5+3) Simon (Peak sport), Vostrčil (Opatov), Smutný, Vašinka (oba Sloupnice)

    - (4+4) Malý (Sloupnice)

    - (3+5) Šauer (Peak sport), Kořízek (V.Seč)

    - (2+6) Kmošek (Čistá)

 7 - (6+1) Ráb (Rybník)

    - (5+2) Novák L. (Makov)

    - (4+3) Horák (V.Mýto), Štarman (Sloupnice)

    - (3+4) Mikulecký L. (Sloupnice), Vostřel st. (Opatov)

6 - (6+0) Broulík P. (Opatov)

    - (5+1) Hapala (Fitcentrum)

    - (4+2) Kudrna M. (Fitcentrum)

    - (3+3) Barcal (Makov), Poslušný (Proseč)

    - (1+5) Vomočil J. (V.Seč), Kovář (Sloupnice)

 5 - (5+0) Stříteský (Peak sport),

    - (4+1) Houser (Proseč)

    - (3+2) Hajsler, Řehák R. (oba Rybník), Otta (V.Mýto), Dobeš M. (Fitcentrum), Kyncl (V.Seč)

    - (2+3) Kupka (Sloupnice), Mokrejš (V.Mýto)

    - (1+4) Schlogl (Fitcentrum), Vavřina (Rybník), Novák J. (Peak sport), Šplíchal (Sloupnice), Mrštný (Opatov)

 4 - (4+0) Juřena (Fitcenrtum)

    - (3+1) Josefy, Dostál (oba Příluka), Nekvinda (Peak sport), Řehák M. (Rybník), Novotný (Proseč), Pospíšil st. (Makov), Dolníček (V.Mýto)

    - (2+2) Šimek M. (Příluka), Vancl (Sloupnice)

    - (1+3) Střeštík (Peak sport), Mikulecký (Čistá), Vostrčil (V.Seč), Beránek (Rybník), Bajer (V.Mýto), Kvapil (Proseč)

    - (0+4) Broulík M. st. (Opatov), Šplíchal M. (Proseč)

 3 - (3+0) Babák, Pentek (oba Fitcentrum), Marek (Proseč)

    - (2+1) Musil, Resler Mir. (oba Fitcentrum), Šnajdr, Broulík M. ml. (oba Opatov), Šplíchal L., Edl (oba Příluka), Knap (Peak sport), Kroulík (Rybník), Štancl (Makov), Mikulecký M., Kuta (oba Sloupnice)

    - (1+2) Palán (Rybník), Pecháček, Kopecký, Vomáčka P. (všichni Čistá), Vašek R., Petruň (oba Opatov), Cach (Fitcentrum), Novák V. (V.Seč), Bečička (Makov)

    - (0+3) Vokas (Makov), Lesák (Fitcentrum)

 2 - (2+0) Novák P. (Peak sport), Hájek (Fitcentrum), Rosendorf (Čistá)

    - (1+1) Doležal Jar. (V.Seč), Mík (Fitcentrum), Maštera (Rybník), Švec (Makov), Bělka (Čistá), Bureš (Opatov), Částek (Příluka)

    - (0+2) Zvolánek (Proseč), Renza F. (Příluka), Doležal Ji., Novák J. (oba V.Seč), Jána (Sloupnice), Stach (Peak sport), Řehák L. (Rybník)

 1 - (1+0) Říha, Severa (oba Makov), Fabian, Brožek (oba Rybník), Cacek, Svoboda (oba V.Mýto), Číp, Stráník, Frňka (všichni Čistá), Tměj (Proseč), Král, Jelínek (oba Příluka), Faltys (V.Seč)

    - (0+1) Voleský (Sloupnice), Sejkora (Proseč), Vičar, Peterka, Češka, Jandík (všichni Fitcentrum), Pánek (Sloupnice), Kromíchal (Opatov), Grulich, Herold (oba V.Seč), Drahoš, Renza M., Štěrba, Kouřil (všichni Příluka), Kotlář, Klement (oba V.Mýto), Motyčka, Pakosta (oba Peak sport), Jedlička (Rybník), Vomáčka R., Třasák (oba Čistá)

Vyhledávání

© 2013 Všechna práva vyhrazena.