Konečné pořadí:

78 - (33+45) Nespěšný (V.Mýto)

52 - (34+18) Koš (V.Mýto)

35 - (24+11) Menc M. (Proseč)

34 - (14+20) Šplíchal F. (Proseč)

32 - (21+11) Lustyk (Peak sport)

31 - (24+7) Cibulka (Příluka)

30 - (16+14) Hromádka (Proseč)

27 - (18+9) Vostřel ml. (Opatov), Štancl ml. (V.Seč)

26 - (15+11) Simon (Peak sport)

24 - (13+11) Vopařil (Peak sport)

23 - (12+11) Břeň (V.Mýto), Kopecký (Peak sport)

22 - (9+13) Střeštík (Peak sport)

21 - (13+8) Vašátko ml. (Opatov)

20 - (13+7) Měšťan (V.Mýto)

     - (12+8) Štancl st. (V.Seč)

19 - (6+13) Šauer (Peak sport)

18 - (12+6) Javůrek (Sloupnice)

     - (11+7) Štorek (V.Mýto)

17 - (12+5) Šmejda (Příluka)

     - (7+10) Tměj (Proseč)

16 - (11+5) Maršík J. (Čistá)

     - (10+6) Vomočil J. (V.Seč)

     - (6+10) Němeček M. (V.Mýto)

15 - (8+7) Šplíchal M. (Proseč)

     - (5+10) Pecháček (Čistá)

14 - (12+2) Petruň (Opatov)

     - (11+3) Juřena (Fitcentrum)

     - (10+4) Novák J. (Makov), Kovář (Čistá)

     - (5+9) Kment (V.Seč), Vomočil (Sloupnice)

13 - (12+1) Řehák M. (Rybník)

     - (9+4) Mokrejš (V.Mýto)

     - (8+5) Sedlický (Pesk sport), Marek (Proseč), Kudrna M. (Fitcentrum)

     - (6+7) Knap (Peak sport)

     - (2+11) Lesák (Fitcentrum)

12 - (8+4) Záleský (V.Seč)

     - (7+5) Šplíchal L. (Příluka), Otta (V.Mýto)

     - (6+6) Henych (V.Seč)

     - (5+7) Horák (V.Mýto)

11 - (8+3) Mikulecký L. (Sloupnice)

     - (7+4) Kareš (Rybník)

     - (5+6) Šimek M. (Příluka)

     - (4+7) Vomočil M. (V.Seč)

10 - (8+2) Kmošek (Čistá)

     - (6+4) Stříteský (Peak sport), Vopařil (Makov)

     - (4+6) Pospíšil ml. (Makov), Holec M. (Sloupnice)

  9 - (8+1) Vavřina (Rybník)

     - (6+3) Nesejt (Rybník), Broulík P. (Opatov), Jána (Sloupnice)

     - (5+4) Mikulecký M. (Sloupnice)

     - (4+5) Kvapil (Proseč), Šnajdr (Opatov), Kyncl (V.Seč), Král (Příluka)

     - (3+6) Drahoš (Příluka), Bajer (V.Mýto), Ryšan (Čistá)

     - (2+7) Mrštný (Opatov), Faltys (V.Seč)

  8 - (7+1) Barcal (Makov)

     - (6+2) Vašinka (Sloupnice), Třasák (Čistá)

     - (5+3) Jiruše M. (Peak sport)

     - (4+4) Řehák R. (Rybník), Dobeš M. (Fitcentrum)

     - (3+5) Řehák L. (Rybník)

     - (2+6) Hajsler (Rybník)

     - (1+7) Svoboda (V.Mýto)

  7 - (5+2) Schlogl (Fitcentrum)

     - (4+3) Beránek (Rybník)

     - (2+5) Tměj (Makov), Nekvinda (Peak sport)

     - (1+6) Vomáčka R. (Čistá)

  6 - (5+1) Pospíšil st. (Makov)

     - (4+2) Vičar (Fitcentrum), Vostrčil (Proseč)

     - (3+3) Poslušný, Houser (oba Proseč), Jetmar (Čistá), Syrový (V.Mýto)

     - (2+4) Stráník (Čistá)

     - (1+5) Musil (Fitcentrum), Renza M. (Příluka), Kovář (Opatov), Vokas (Makov)

  5 - (4+1) Pospíšil (Peak sport), Vostrčil (V.Seč), Buřval (Makov)

     - (3+2) Novák J. (Peak sport), Vašel Jak. (Opatov), Novák L. (Makov), Vraspír (Proseč)

     - (2+3) Mikulecký (Čistá), Kroulík (Rybník), Stach (Peak sport), Dostál (Příluka), Doležel (Fitcentrum)

     - (1+4) Grulich (V.Seč), Motyčka (Peak sport), Brožek (Rybník)

  4 - (4+0) Kudrna O. (Fitcentrum), Baumgartl (V.Seč), Vostřel st. (Opatov)

     - (3+1) Frňka, Bělka, Růžička (všichni Čistá), Kupka (Sloupnice)

     - (2+2) Novák P. (Peak sport), Doležal Ji. (V.Seč), Svoboda, Renza F., Jelínek (všichni Příluka), Hájek (Fitcentrum), Plíhal, Fabián (oba Rybník), Kovář (Sloupnice)

     - (1+3) Maštera (Rybník), Klement (V.Mýto), Mík (Fitcentrum)

     - (0+4) Jiráček (Sloupnice)

  3 - (3+0) Boštík (V.Seč)

     - (2+1) Váňa (Sloupnice), Maršík M. (Čistá), Kučera (Fitcentrum), Zeida (V.Mýto), Částek Příluka)

     - (1+2) Němeček J. (V.Mýto), Němec L., Motyčka (oba Opatov), Fila (Fitcentrum), Pirkl (Sloupnice), Doležal Jar. (V.Seč), Jedlička (Rybník)

     - (0+3) Šplíchal (Sloupnice), Broulík M. ml. (Opatov), Pánek (V.Seč), Švec (Makov), Číp (Čistá)

  2 - (1+1) Smutný, Janecký, Štarman (všichni Sloupnice), Beránek (Proseč), Bečička (Makov), Kopecký, Vomáčka P. (oba Čistá), Herold (V.Seč), Vašek Jos. (Opatov), Andrle (Příluka), Cach (Fitcentrum)

     - (0+2) Vašátko st., Bureš, Broulík M. st. (všichni Opatov), Rambousek (Čistá), Šplíchal Z., Edl (oba Příluka), Mařáček (Rybník)

  1 - (1+0) Voleský (Sloupnice), Šplíchal (V.Mýto), Dobeš S. (Fitcentrum), Popp (Příluka), Bílý V. (Rybník), Brejcha (V.Seč), Kopecký (Makov)

     - (0+1) Novotný, Kabrhel (oba Makov), Pitra, Štěrba (oba Příluka), Štegner (Fitcentrum), Vašek R., Lustyk (oba Opatov), Peterka, Jandík (oba Fitcentrum), Doseděl (Čistá), Dobroucký (Rybník), Sejkora (Proseč), Jiruše J. (Peak sport)

Vyhledávání

© 2013 Všechna práva vyhrazena.